Thanks Sponsors!
 
Schools in CMLL
Posted Nov 28, 2018

To participate in CMLL, you must either reside in the boundaries of the following elementary schools or you may attend a public or private school that is located within these boundaries.

- Barnes
- Bethany
- Bonny Slope
- Cedar Mill
- Elmonica
- Findley
- Jacob Wismer
- McKinley
- Oak Hills
- Ridgewood
- Rock Creek
- Sato
- Springville
- Terra Linda
- West TV
- William Walker

To check if your home address or the address of your school is within Cedar Mill Little League boundaries, please use the Little League International League Finder application.

 
CMLL Board Meetings

Next CMLL board meeting:

Sunday, April 14th from 6:30 - 8:30 PM. 

Location:  VillaSport Athletic Club and Spa

All are invited to attend the monthly board meetings.  Your assistance and input builds a stronger league. 

 
Cedar Mill Fan Gear

Get all the Cedar Mill Gear you need at the

Cedar Mill Fan Shop
by clicking here


 
League Announcements
  • Seattle Mariners Little League Days 2019

    Posted April 5, 2019

    Seattle Mariners Little League Days 2019 

    Discounted Seattle Mariners Tickets are available for purchase now. Some tickets must be purchased by April 14th, so don't delay.  

    April 28, 2019 - Texas Rangers (Purchase by 4/14/19) 
    May 19, 2019 -  Minnesota Twins (Purchase by 4/14/19) 
    June 2, 2019 - Los Angeles Angels (Purchase by 5/2/19) 
     
    Saw Blade Nation it is time for the annual Seattle Mariners Little League Days 2019.  As part of this special relationship, this season three Little League Days games will celebrate CMLL and other area Little League organizations and their dedication to the proper development of baseball skills and community relationships.  Each Little League Day includes a pre-game parade around the Safeco Field playing field, discounted tickets for players and families, and a special promotional giveaway for each child aged 14 & under.  See the following flyer for details. 
     
    Tickets are $14.50 each. Note that the deadline for ordering tickets through CMLL is well in advance of the games to enable ticket delivery and to avoid missing the games due to sell outs.  Click HERE to order your tickets before the deadlines.  Tickets will be distributed in advance of the games.

     

  • Spring 2019 Schedule

    Posted March 19, 2019

    Are you ready to play ball?  The spring 2019 schedules are ready (for Majors, Minors, and AAA).

    See you at the ballparks (Field location and maps)!

     

 
Standings and Schedule by division - Spring 2019
 
Upcoming Games - ALL divisions - Spring 2019
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Mon 04/22/2019 05:00 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mon 04/22/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 04/22/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mon 04/22/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
Royals AA - Bieker
Angels AA - Johnson
Mon 04/22/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Yankees AA - Williams
Mon 04/22/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mon 04/22/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Mon 04/22/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
A's A - Needoba
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Cubs AA - Gilman
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Nationals A - Maxwell
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 04/23/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 04/23/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Talent Finders Angels
Tue 04/23/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 04/24/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Wed 04/24/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Wed 04/24/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Wed 04/24/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
White Sox AA - Wadia
A's AA - Montagne
Wed 04/24/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Hops AA - Doss
Wed 04/24/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Red Sox A - Saberi
Wed 04/24/2019 05:45 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
RHLL Giants
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Wed 04/24/2019 06:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Angels T-ball - Moses
Wed 04/24/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Thu 04/25/2019 05:15 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Thu 04/25/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Hops A - Struthers
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Thu 04/25/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Thu 04/25/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Talent Finders Angels
Alliance Properties Mariners
Thu 04/25/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Fri 04/26/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Royals AA - Bieker
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Nationals A - Maxwell
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Rockies AA - Mayland
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Red Sox A - Saberi
Fri 04/26/2019 06:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
Hops T-ball - Doss
Sat 04/27/2019 09:00 AM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Sat 04/27/2019 09:00 AM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Cubs AA - Gilman
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 04/27/2019 09:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Angels AA - Johnson
White Sox AA - Wadia
Sat 04/27/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
A's A - Needoba
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Sat 04/27/2019 02:15 PM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Red Sox A - Saberi
Nationals A - Maxwell
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Hops A - Struthers
Rockies A - Dann
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Alliance Properties Mariners
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 04/27/2019 03:00 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Pirates AA - Ostrom
A's AA - Montagne
Sat 04/27/2019 04:30 PM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Rockies AA - Mayland
Giants AA - Osborne
Sat 04/27/2019 05:00 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Team Uniforms Dodgers
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Sat 04/27/2019 06:15 PM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Yankees AA - Williams
Sat 04/27/2019 07:30 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Talent Finders Angels
ABC Vision White Sox
Mon 04/29/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Mon 04/29/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mon 04/29/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Giants A - Ellis
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Cubs AA - Gilman
Royals AA - Bieker
Mon 04/29/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Mon 04/29/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 04/30/2019 05:00 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
RHLL Cardinals
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Rockies A - Dann
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
MHLL Levin
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM RP -> Raleigh Park Elementary
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
RHLL White Sox
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
MHLL Schmidt
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Tue 04/30/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Red Sox A - Saberi
A's A - Needoba
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
MHLL George
Talent Finders Angels
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
MHLL Phu
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 05/01/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Wed 05/01/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Wed 05/01/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Angels AA - Johnson
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Giants AA - Osborne
Hops AA - Doss
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Yankees AA - Williams
Wed 05/01/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Thu 05/02/2019 05:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Thu 05/02/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Hops A - Struthers
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
MHLL George
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
MHLL Schmidt
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Alliance Properties Mariners
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
MHLL Levin
Talent Finders Angels
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
MHLL Phu
ABC Vision White Sox
Fri 05/03/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
MHLL George
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Fri 05/03/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Rockies AA - Mayland
Fri 05/03/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Talent Finders Angels
Fri 05/03/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Fri 05/03/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
MHLL Schmidt
Alliance Properties Mariners
Sat 05/04/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 05/04/2019 09:30 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Angels T-ball - Moses
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
A's A - Needoba
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Team Uniforms Dodgers
MHLL Phu
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 05/04/2019 10:45 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 05/04/2019 10:45 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Royals AA - Bieker
Giants AA - Osborne
Sat 05/04/2019 12:00 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Cubs A - Bowles
Sat 05/04/2019 12:15 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Sat 05/04/2019 12:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Sat 05/04/2019 12:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
Cubs AA - Gilman
Sat 05/04/2019 12:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
White Sox AA - Wadia
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
ABC Vision White Sox
MHLL Levin
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 05/04/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 05/04/2019 02:15 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Sat 05/04/2019 02:15 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Sat 05/04/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Mon 05/06/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mon 05/06/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Mon 05/06/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Mon 05/06/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
A's A - Needoba
Hops A - Struthers
Mon 05/06/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Angels AA - Johnson
Yankees AA - Williams
Mon 05/06/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Mon 05/06/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
A's AA - Montagne
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Nationals A - Maxwell
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Red Sox A - Saberi
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
Pirates AA - Ostrom
White Sox AA - Wadia
Tue 05/07/2019 05:45 PM RP -> Raleigh Park Elementary
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
RHLL Cubs
Tue 05/07/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Tue 05/07/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Alliance Properties Mariners
Talent Finders Angels
Tue 05/07/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Tue 05/07/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Team Uniforms Dodgers
ABC Vision White Sox
Wed 05/08/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
RHLL Giants
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Rockies AA - Mayland
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Giants AA - Osborne
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Cubs AA - Gilman
Wed 05/08/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
A's T-ball - Sever
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Thu 05/09/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Giants A - Ellis
Rockies A - Dann
Thu 05/09/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Hops T-ball - Doss
Thu 05/09/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Thu 05/09/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Alliance Properties Mariners
ABC Vision White Sox
Thu 05/09/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Fri 05/10/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Talent Finders Angels
Fri 05/10/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Fri 05/10/2019 07:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
ABC Vision White Sox
Sat 05/11/2019 09:00 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Talent Finders Angels
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Sat 05/11/2019 09:00 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Sat 05/11/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
A's A - Needoba
Red Sox A - Saberi
Sat 05/11/2019 10:45 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Cubs AA - Gilman
White Sox AA - Wadia
Sat 05/11/2019 10:45 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Angels AA - Johnson
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 05/11/2019 11:45 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Sat 05/11/2019 11:45 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Alliance Properties Mariners
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Sat 05/11/2019 12:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Giants AA - Osborne
Sat 05/11/2019 12:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Royals AA - Bieker
Yankees AA - Williams
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
A's T-ball - Sever
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/11/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Hops A - Struthers
Sat 05/11/2019 02:15 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Sat 05/11/2019 02:15 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Pirates A - Randazzo
Mon 05/13/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 05/13/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mon 05/13/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Pirates A - Randazzo
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
A's A - Needoba
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Angels AA - Johnson
Hops AA - Doss
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Mon 05/13/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 05/14/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
RHLL Cardinals
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Giants A - Ellis
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Royals AA - Bieker
Tue 05/14/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Tue 05/14/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Angels T-ball - Moses
Tue 05/14/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Talent Finders Angels
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Tue 05/14/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 05/14/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
ABC Vision White Sox
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 05/15/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Wed 05/15/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Wed 05/15/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Rockies AA - Mayland
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
A's AA - Montagne
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Wed 05/15/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Wed 05/15/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Giants AA - Osborne
White Sox AA - Wadia
Fri 05/17/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Rockies AA - Mayland
Fri 05/17/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Rockies A - Dann
Fri 05/17/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/18/2019 12:15 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Sat 05/18/2019 09:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Red Sox A - Saberi
Nationals A - Maxwell
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Hops T-ball - Doss
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Royals AA - Bieker
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 05/18/2019 09:45 AM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
Talent Finders Angels
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Cubs AA - Gilman
A's AA - Montagne
Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Cubs A - Bowles
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Angels AA - Johnson
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Angels T-ball - Moses
Sat 05/18/2019 12:45 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Sat 05/18/2019 01:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
White Sox AA - Wadia
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Sat 05/18/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 05/18/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Sat 05/18/2019 03:00 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
A's A - Needoba
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 05/18/2019 03:00 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Sat 05/18/2019 03:45 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Alliance Properties Mariners
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Sat 05/18/2019 06:30 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Mon 05/20/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mon 05/20/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 05/20/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mon 05/20/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mon 05/20/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Mon 05/20/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
A's T-ball - Sever
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Nationals A - Maxwell
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Royals AA - Bieker
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Rockies A - Dann
Tue 05/21/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Angels T-ball - Moses
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
A's A - Needoba
Pirates A - Randazzo
Tue 05/21/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Talent Finders Angels
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 05/21/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
ABC Vision White Sox
Tue 05/21/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Giants AA - Osborne
Angels AA - Johnson
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Rockies AA - Mayland
Wed 05/22/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Wed 05/22/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Cubs AA - Gilman
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Red Sox A - Saberi
Thu 05/23/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Hops T-ball - Doss
Thu 05/23/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Thu 05/23/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Alliance Properties Mariners
Talent Finders Angels
Thu 05/23/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Team Uniforms Dodgers
ABC Vision White Sox
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Cubs AA - Gilman
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Hops A - Struthers
Nationals A - Maxwell
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Red Sox AA - McCollister
White Sox AA - Wadia
Tue 05/28/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Tue 05/28/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Wed 05/29/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Wed 05/29/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Wed 05/29/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
Royals AA - Bieker
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
A's AA - Montagne
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Angels AA - Johnson
Giants AA - Osborne
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Red Sox A - Saberi
Wed 05/29/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Angels T-ball - Moses
Wed 05/29/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Giants T-ball - Geddis
A's T-ball - Sever
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
A's A - Needoba
Cubs A - Bowles
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Rockies A - Dann
Thu 05/30/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Talent Finders Angels
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Thu 05/30/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Alliance Properties Mariners
Thu 05/30/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
ABC Vision White Sox
Fri 05/31/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Fri 05/31/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Pirates A - Randazzo
Hops A - Struthers
Sat 06/01/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Sat 06/01/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
White Sox AA - Wadia
Rockies AA - Mayland
Sat 06/01/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Red Sox A - Saberi
A's A - Needoba
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Yankees AA - Williams
Royals AA - Bieker
Sat 06/01/2019 11:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
A's AA - Montagne
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 06/01/2019 11:45 AM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Sat 06/01/2019 11:45 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Nationals A - Maxwell
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Cubs AA - Gilman
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Sat 06/01/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 06/01/2019 02:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Angels AA - Johnson
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Sat 06/01/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Angels T-ball - Moses
Hops T-ball - Doss
Sat 06/01/2019 03:00 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Rockies A - Dann
Cubs A - Bowles
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
A's A - Needoba
Nationals A - Maxwell
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Yankees AA - Williams
A's AA - Montagne
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
White Sox AA - Wadia
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Pirates A - Randazzo
Mon 06/03/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Cubs AA - Gilman
Angels AA - Johnson
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Red Sox A - Saberi
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Tue 06/04/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 06/04/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
Royals AA - Bieker
Rockies AA - Mayland
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
White Sox AA - Wadia
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
A's AA - Montagne
Wed 06/05/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Wed 06/05/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Angels T-ball - Moses
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Giants AA - Osborne
Thu 06/06/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 06/08/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
A's A - Needoba
Rockies A - Dann
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
A's T-ball - Sever
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Angels AA - Johnson
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Sat 06/08/2019 12:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Nationals A - Maxwell
Sat 06/08/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Sat 06/08/2019 01:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Yankees AA - Williams
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Sat 06/08/2019 01:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
White Sox AA - Wadia
Cubs AA - Gilman
Sat 06/08/2019 02:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
A's AA - Montagne
Royals AA - Bieker
Sat 06/08/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 06/08/2019 02:30 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Hops T-ball - Doss
Sat 06/08/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Royals AA - Bieker
Hops AA - Doss
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Rockies AA - Mayland
Yankees AA - Williams
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Hops A - Struthers
Mon 06/10/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
A's T-ball - Sever
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Angels AA - Johnson
A's AA - Montagne
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
White Sox AA - Wadia
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Rockies A - Dann
Tue 06/11/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Angels T-ball - Moses
Tue 06/11/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Cubs A - Bowles
A's A - Needoba
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Pirates A - Randazzo
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Royals AA - Bieker
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Wed 06/12/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Cubs AA - Gilman
Thu 06/13/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Hops T-ball - Doss
Fri 06/14/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Fri 06/14/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Fri 06/14/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Fri 06/14/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Nationals A - Maxwell
Red Sox A - Saberi
Sat 06/15/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Hops A - Struthers
Sat 06/15/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
A's A - Needoba
Sat 06/15/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
White Sox AA - Wadia
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
A's T-ball - Sever
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Yankees AA - Williams
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Sat 06/15/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Royals AA - Bieker
Sat 06/15/2019 01:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 06/15/2019 01:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Angels AA - Johnson
Rockies AA - Mayland
Sat 06/15/2019 01:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Cubs AA - Gilman
Sat 06/15/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Cubs A - Bowles
Sat 06/15/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 06/15/2019 02:30 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 06/15/2019 03:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Giants AA - Osborne
A's AA - Montagne

Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams

Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman

Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight

Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler

Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee

Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez

Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty

Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy

Yankees AA - Williams

Giants AA - Osborne

Angels AA - Johnson

Royals AA - Bieker

Cubs T-ball - Skelton

Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen

Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls

Team Uniforms Dodgers

Cubs AA - Gilman

A's AA - Montagne

Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer

A's A - Needoba

Rockies A - Dann

Red Sox AA - McCollister

Diamondbacks AA - Hassan

Cubs A - Bowles

Nationals A - Maxwell

Pirates T-ball - Wallace

Rockies T-ball - Niepoky

Alliance Properties Mariners

D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean

Talent Finders Angels

ABC Vision White Sox

Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie

Hops AA - Doss

Dodgers AA - Schneck

Red Sox A - Saberi

Pirates A - Randazzo

White Sox AA - Wadia

RHLL Giants

Giants T-ball - Geddis

White Sox T-ball - Olsvik

Angels T-ball - Moses

Red Sox T-ball - Gradin

Hops A - Struthers

Giants A - Ellis

Dodgers T-ball - Fry

Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson

Rockies AA - Mayland

Pirates AA - Ostrom

Hops T-ball - Doss

A's T-ball - Sever

RHLL Cardinals

MHLL Schmidt

RHLL White Sox

MHLL Levin

MHLL Phu

MHLL George

RHLL Cubs

Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4

,
View in Google Maps

Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1

,
View in Google Maps

Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3

,
View in Google Maps

-> Cedar Mill Elementary School

10265 NW Cornell Rd
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Terra Linda Park

Terra Linda Park
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Stoller Middle School

14141 NW Laidlaw Rd
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3

11100 SW Park Way
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1

10100 SW Inglewood St
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

-> Mitchell Park

NW 95th Ave
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2

11100 SW Park Way
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4

11100 SW Park Way
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

-> Terra Linda Elementary School

1998 NW 143rd Ave, Portland, OR 97229
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Bonny Slope Park

NW Thompson Road
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main

,
View in Google Maps

Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East

,
View in Google Maps

-> Barnes Elementary School

13730 SW Walker Rd
Beaverton, OR 97005
View in Google Maps

-> Jacob Wismer Elementary

5477 NW Skycrest Pkwy
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Raleigh Park Elementary

3670 SW 78th Ave
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1

6300 SW Wilson Ave
Beaverton, OR 97008
View in Google Maps

Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2

15645 SW Sexton Mountain Rd
Beaverton, OR 97007
View in Google Maps

 
Land O Frost ~ Grand Slam Sponsor

Thanks to Land O Frost for continuing as our Grand Slam sponsor!  For more information and special offers from Land O Frost, download their App here.

 

Read more...


 
DICK's Sporting Goods Offers

 
Cedar Mill Fan Gear

Get your Cedar Mill Fan Gear today!

Cedar Mill Fan Shop
at  Team Unis

Read more...


 
 
Spring 2019 is Closed
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
Seattle Mariners 2019
  • Seattle Mariners Little League Days 2019

    Order tickets soon and join the fun

    Register Now
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
Parent Feedback Form
Posted Mar 11, 2019

We want to hear from you, send us your feedback. 

Read more...

 
Calendar
 
Help Us With A Donation

Cedar Mill Little League is a 501(c)3 non profit. Tax deductable donations are used to offset costs for fields, equipment, uniforms, umpires, and administrative costs.

 
Rain Out Line
If you are in doubt of field conditions, please call the THPRD rain out line. It is updated every weekday at 3pm, and by 7:30am on weekends.

503-629-6395

 
Team Connect App

Team Connect is active for everyone is SawBlade Nation!! These guides will help with the learning curve (not hitting or pitching one) to get started.

Parents Guide

Coaches Guide