Spring 2019 Schedules (Majors, Minors, & AAA)
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Mon 04/22/2019 05:00 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mon 04/22/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 04/22/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mon 04/22/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
Royals AA - Bieker
Angels AA - Johnson
Mon 04/22/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Yankees AA - Williams
Mon 04/22/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mon 04/22/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Mon 04/22/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
A's A - Needoba
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Cubs AA - Gilman
Tue 04/23/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Nationals A - Maxwell
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 04/23/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 04/23/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Talent Finders Angels
Tue 04/23/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 04/24/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Wed 04/24/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Wed 04/24/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Wed 04/24/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
White Sox AA - Wadia
A's AA - Montagne
Wed 04/24/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Hops AA - Doss
Wed 04/24/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Red Sox A - Saberi
Wed 04/24/2019 05:45 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
RHLL Giants
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Wed 04/24/2019 06:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Angels T-ball - Moses
Wed 04/24/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Thu 04/25/2019 05:15 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Thu 04/25/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Hops A - Struthers
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Thu 04/25/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Thu 04/25/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Talent Finders Angels
Alliance Properties Mariners
Thu 04/25/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Fri 04/26/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Royals AA - Bieker
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Nationals A - Maxwell
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Rockies AA - Mayland
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Red Sox A - Saberi
Fri 04/26/2019 06:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
Hops T-ball - Doss
Sat 04/27/2019 09:00 AM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Sat 04/27/2019 09:00 AM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Cubs AA - Gilman
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 04/27/2019 09:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Angels AA - Johnson
White Sox AA - Wadia
Sat 04/27/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
A's A - Needoba
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Sat 04/27/2019 02:15 PM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Red Sox A - Saberi
Nationals A - Maxwell
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Hops A - Struthers
Rockies A - Dann
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Alliance Properties Mariners
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 04/27/2019 03:00 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Pirates AA - Ostrom
A's AA - Montagne
Sat 04/27/2019 04:30 PM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Rockies AA - Mayland
Giants AA - Osborne
Sat 04/27/2019 05:00 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Team Uniforms Dodgers
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Sat 04/27/2019 06:15 PM AlpenE Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Yankees AA - Williams
Sat 04/27/2019 07:30 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Talent Finders Angels
ABC Vision White Sox
Mon 04/29/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Mon 04/29/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mon 04/29/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Giants A - Ellis
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Cubs AA - Gilman
Royals AA - Bieker
Mon 04/29/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Mon 04/29/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 04/30/2019 05:00 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
RHLL Cardinals
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Rockies A - Dann
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
MHLL Levin
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM RP -> Raleigh Park Elementary
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
RHLL White Sox
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
MHLL Schmidt
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Tue 04/30/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Red Sox A - Saberi
A's A - Needoba
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
MHLL George
Talent Finders Angels
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
MHLL Phu
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 05/01/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Wed 05/01/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Wed 05/01/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Angels AA - Johnson
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Giants AA - Osborne
Hops AA - Doss
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Yankees AA - Williams
Wed 05/01/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Thu 05/02/2019 05:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Thu 05/02/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Hops A - Struthers
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
MHLL George
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
MHLL Schmidt
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Alliance Properties Mariners
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
MHLL Levin
Talent Finders Angels
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
MHLL Phu
ABC Vision White Sox
Fri 05/03/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
MHLL George
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Fri 05/03/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Rockies AA - Mayland
Fri 05/03/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Talent Finders Angels
Fri 05/03/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Fri 05/03/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
MHLL Schmidt
Alliance Properties Mariners
Sat 05/04/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 05/04/2019 09:30 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Angels T-ball - Moses
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
A's A - Needoba
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
Team Uniforms Dodgers
MHLL Phu
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 05/04/2019 10:45 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 05/04/2019 10:45 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Royals AA - Bieker
Giants AA - Osborne
Sat 05/04/2019 12:00 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Cubs A - Bowles
Sat 05/04/2019 12:15 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Sat 05/04/2019 12:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Sat 05/04/2019 12:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
Cubs AA - Gilman
Sat 05/04/2019 12:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
White Sox AA - Wadia
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM AlpenM Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main
ABC Vision White Sox
MHLL Levin
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 05/04/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 05/04/2019 02:15 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Sat 05/04/2019 02:15 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Sat 05/04/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Mon 05/06/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mon 05/06/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Mon 05/06/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Mon 05/06/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
A's A - Needoba
Hops A - Struthers
Mon 05/06/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Angels AA - Johnson
Yankees AA - Williams
Mon 05/06/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Mon 05/06/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
A's AA - Montagne
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Nationals A - Maxwell
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Red Sox A - Saberi
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
Pirates AA - Ostrom
White Sox AA - Wadia
Tue 05/07/2019 05:45 PM RP -> Raleigh Park Elementary
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
RHLL Cubs
Tue 05/07/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Tue 05/07/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Alliance Properties Mariners
Talent Finders Angels
Tue 05/07/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Tue 05/07/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Team Uniforms Dodgers
ABC Vision White Sox
Wed 05/08/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
RHLL Giants
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Rockies AA - Mayland
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Giants AA - Osborne
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Cubs AA - Gilman
Wed 05/08/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
A's T-ball - Sever
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Thu 05/09/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Giants A - Ellis
Rockies A - Dann
Thu 05/09/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Hops T-ball - Doss
Thu 05/09/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Thu 05/09/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Alliance Properties Mariners
ABC Vision White Sox
Thu 05/09/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Fri 05/10/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Talent Finders Angels
Fri 05/10/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Fri 05/10/2019 07:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
ABC Vision White Sox
Sat 05/11/2019 09:00 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Talent Finders Angels
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Sat 05/11/2019 09:00 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Sat 05/11/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
A's A - Needoba
Red Sox A - Saberi
Sat 05/11/2019 10:45 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Cubs AA - Gilman
White Sox AA - Wadia
Sat 05/11/2019 10:45 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Angels AA - Johnson
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 05/11/2019 11:45 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Sat 05/11/2019 11:45 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Alliance Properties Mariners
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Sat 05/11/2019 12:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Giants AA - Osborne
Sat 05/11/2019 12:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Royals AA - Bieker
Yankees AA - Williams
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
A's T-ball - Sever
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/11/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Hops A - Struthers
Sat 05/11/2019 02:15 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Sat 05/11/2019 02:15 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Pirates A - Randazzo
Mon 05/13/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 05/13/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mon 05/13/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Pirates A - Randazzo
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
A's A - Needoba
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Angels AA - Johnson
Hops AA - Doss
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Mon 05/13/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 05/14/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
RHLL Cardinals
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Giants A - Ellis
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Royals AA - Bieker
Tue 05/14/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Tue 05/14/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Angels T-ball - Moses
Tue 05/14/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Talent Finders Angels
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Tue 05/14/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 05/14/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
ABC Vision White Sox
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 05/15/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Wed 05/15/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Wed 05/15/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Rockies AA - Mayland
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
A's AA - Montagne
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Wed 05/15/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Wed 05/15/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
A's T-ball - Sever
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Giants AA - Osborne
White Sox AA - Wadia
Fri 05/17/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Rockies AA - Mayland
Fri 05/17/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Rockies A - Dann
Fri 05/17/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/18/2019 12:15 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Sat 05/18/2019 09:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Red Sox A - Saberi
Nationals A - Maxwell
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Hops T-ball - Doss
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Royals AA - Bieker
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 05/18/2019 09:45 AM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
ABC Vision White Sox
Talent Finders Angels
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Cubs AA - Gilman
A's AA - Montagne
Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Cubs A - Bowles
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Angels AA - Johnson
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Angels T-ball - Moses
Sat 05/18/2019 12:45 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Sat 05/18/2019 01:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
White Sox AA - Wadia
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Sat 05/18/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 05/18/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Sat 05/18/2019 03:00 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
A's A - Needoba
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 05/18/2019 03:00 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Sat 05/18/2019 03:45 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Alliance Properties Mariners
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Sat 05/18/2019 06:30 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Mon 05/20/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Mon 05/20/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Mon 05/20/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Mon 05/20/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mon 05/20/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Mon 05/20/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
A's T-ball - Sever
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Nationals A - Maxwell
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Royals AA - Bieker
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
A's AA - Montagne
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Rockies A - Dann
Tue 05/21/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Angels T-ball - Moses
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
A's A - Needoba
Pirates A - Randazzo
Tue 05/21/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Talent Finders Angels
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
Tue 05/21/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
ABC Vision White Sox
Tue 05/21/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Alliance Properties Mariners
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Giants AA - Osborne
Angels AA - Johnson
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Rockies AA - Mayland
Wed 05/22/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Wed 05/22/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Cubs AA - Gilman
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Red Sox A - Saberi
Thu 05/23/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Hops T-ball - Doss
Thu 05/23/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Thu 05/23/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Alliance Properties Mariners
Talent Finders Angels
Thu 05/23/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Team Uniforms Dodgers
ABC Vision White Sox
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Cubs AA - Gilman
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Hops A - Struthers
Nationals A - Maxwell
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Red Sox AA - McCollister
White Sox AA - Wadia
Tue 05/28/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Tue 05/28/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Wed 05/29/2019 05:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Wed 05/29/2019 05:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Wed 05/29/2019 05:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
Royals AA - Bieker
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
A's AA - Montagne
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Angels AA - Johnson
Giants AA - Osborne
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Red Sox A - Saberi
Wed 05/29/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Angels T-ball - Moses
Wed 05/29/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Giants T-ball - Geddis
A's T-ball - Sever
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Yankees AA - Williams
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
A's A - Needoba
Cubs A - Bowles
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Rockies A - Dann
Thu 05/30/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Talent Finders Angels
Team Uniforms Dodgers
Thu 05/30/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3
D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean
Alliance Properties Mariners
Thu 05/30/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls
ABC Vision White Sox
Fri 05/31/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Fri 05/31/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee
Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams
Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Pirates A - Randazzo
Hops A - Struthers
Sat 06/01/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Sat 06/01/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
White Sox AA - Wadia
Rockies AA - Mayland
Sat 06/01/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Red Sox A - Saberi
A's A - Needoba
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Yankees AA - Williams
Royals AA - Bieker
Sat 06/01/2019 11:30 AM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
A's AA - Montagne
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 06/01/2019 11:45 AM SP1 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1
Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer
Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight
Sat 06/01/2019 11:45 AM SP4 Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4
Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie
Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Nationals A - Maxwell
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Cubs AA - Gilman
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Sat 06/01/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 06/01/2019 02:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Angels AA - Johnson
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Sat 06/01/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Angels T-ball - Moses
Hops T-ball - Doss
Sat 06/01/2019 03:00 PM Barnes -> Barnes Elementary School
Rockies A - Dann
Cubs A - Bowles
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
A's A - Needoba
Nationals A - Maxwell
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM Wismer -> Jacob Wismer Elementary
Yankees AA - Williams
A's AA - Montagne
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Rockies AA - Mayland
White Sox AA - Wadia
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Pirates A - Randazzo
Mon 06/03/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Cubs AA - Gilman
Angels AA - Johnson
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Cubs A - Bowles
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Red Sox A - Saberi
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Tue 06/04/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Tue 06/04/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM Stoller -> Stoller Middle School
Royals AA - Bieker
Rockies AA - Mayland
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
White Sox AA - Wadia
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
A's AA - Montagne
Wed 06/05/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Wed 06/05/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Angels T-ball - Moses
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Giants AA - Osborne
Thu 06/06/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Hops T-ball - Doss
A's T-ball - Sever
Sat 06/08/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
A's A - Needoba
Rockies A - Dann
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
A's T-ball - Sever
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Hops A - Struthers
Giants A - Ellis
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Hops AA - Doss
Angels AA - Johnson
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Sat 06/08/2019 12:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Cubs A - Bowles
Nationals A - Maxwell
Sat 06/08/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Sat 06/08/2019 01:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Yankees AA - Williams
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Sat 06/08/2019 01:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
White Sox AA - Wadia
Cubs AA - Gilman
Sat 06/08/2019 02:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
A's AA - Montagne
Royals AA - Bieker
Sat 06/08/2019 02:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Pirates A - Randazzo
Sat 06/08/2019 02:30 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Hops T-ball - Doss
Sat 06/08/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Royals AA - Bieker
Hops AA - Doss
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Rockies AA - Mayland
Yankees AA - Williams
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Red Sox A - Saberi
Hops A - Struthers
Mon 06/10/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
A's T-ball - Sever
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Angels AA - Johnson
A's AA - Montagne
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
White Sox AA - Wadia
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM MP -> Mitchell Park
Nationals A - Maxwell
Rockies A - Dann
Tue 06/11/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Angels T-ball - Moses
Tue 06/11/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Cubs A - Bowles
A's A - Needoba
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
Pirates A - Randazzo
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Royals AA - Bieker
Diamondbacks AA - Hassan
Wed 06/12/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Giants AA - Osborne
Cubs AA - Gilman
Thu 06/13/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Hops T-ball - Doss
Fri 06/14/2019 05:30 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Fri 06/14/2019 05:45 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Fri 06/14/2019 05:45 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Fri 06/14/2019 06:00 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Nationals A - Maxwell
Red Sox A - Saberi
Sat 06/15/2019 09:30 AM MP -> Mitchell Park
Rockies A - Dann
Hops A - Struthers
Sat 06/15/2019 10:00 AM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Giants A - Ellis
A's A - Needoba
Sat 06/15/2019 10:00 AM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
White Sox AA - Wadia
Pirates AA - Ostrom
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
A's T-ball - Sever
Dodgers T-ball - Fry
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Yankees AA - Williams
Hops AA - Doss
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Cubs T-ball - Skelton
Pirates T-ball - Wallace
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Red Sox T-ball - Gradin
White Sox T-ball - Olsvik
Sat 06/15/2019 12:00 PM TL Park -> Terra Linda Park
Dodgers AA - Schneck
Royals AA - Bieker
Sat 06/15/2019 01:00 PM CP4 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4
Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen
Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson
Sat 06/15/2019 01:30 PM CMElem -> Cedar Mill Elementary School
Angels AA - Johnson
Rockies AA - Mayland
Sat 06/15/2019 01:30 PM Rwood 1 Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1
Red Sox AA - McCollister
Cubs AA - Gilman
Sat 06/15/2019 02:00 PM Bonny -> Bonny Slope Park
Pirates A - Randazzo
Cubs A - Bowles
Sat 06/15/2019 02:30 PM CP3 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3
Angels T-ball - Moses
Giants T-ball - Geddis
Sat 06/15/2019 02:30 PM CP2 Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2
Hops T-ball - Doss
Rockies T-ball - Niepoky
Sat 06/15/2019 03:00 PM TLinda1 -> Terra Linda Elementary School
Giants AA - Osborne
A's AA - Montagne

Dodgers AAA - Duchek/Williams

Yankees AAA - Beale/Hoffman

Astros Minors - Honnold/Wight

Cubs Minors - Torgerson/Gaibler

Mariners Minors - Bloedel/Yee

Cardinals Minors - Harris/Vazquez

Red Sox AAA - Cowart/Doughty

Mariners AAA - Patton/Healy

Yankees AA - Williams

Giants AA - Osborne

Angels AA - Johnson

Royals AA - Bieker

Cubs T-ball - Skelton

Yankees T-ball - B. Petersen

Cubs Majors - Kato/Ingalls

Team Uniforms Dodgers

Cubs AA - Gilman

A's AA - Montagne

Hops Minors - Gorman/Bloomer

A's A - Needoba

Rockies A - Dann

Red Sox AA - McCollister

Diamondbacks AA - Hassan

Cubs A - Bowles

Nationals A - Maxwell

Pirates T-ball - Wallace

Rockies T-ball - Niepoky

Alliance Properties Mariners

D-backs Majors - Watson/Dean

Talent Finders Angels

ABC Vision White Sox

Hops AAA - Wilen/Lavoie

Hops AA - Doss

Dodgers AA - Schneck

Red Sox A - Saberi

Pirates A - Randazzo

White Sox AA - Wadia

RHLL Giants

Giants T-ball - Geddis

White Sox T-ball - Olsvik

Angels T-ball - Moses

Red Sox T-ball - Gradin

Hops A - Struthers

Giants A - Ellis

Dodgers T-ball - Fry

Diamondbacks T-ball - A. Pederson

Rockies AA - Mayland

Pirates AA - Ostrom

Hops T-ball - Doss

A's T-ball - Sever

RHLL Cardinals

MHLL Schmidt

RHLL White Sox

MHLL Levin

MHLL Phu

MHLL George

RHLL Cubs

Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 4

,
View in Google Maps

Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 1

,
View in Google Maps

Sunset Park -> Sunset Park 3

,
View in Google Maps

-> Cedar Mill Elementary School

10265 NW Cornell Rd
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Terra Linda Park

Terra Linda Park
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Stoller Middle School

14141 NW Laidlaw Rd
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 3

11100 SW Park Way
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

Ridgewood Elementary School -> Ridgewood 1

10100 SW Inglewood St
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

-> Mitchell Park

NW 95th Ave
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 2

11100 SW Park Way
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

Cedar Park Middle School -> Cedar Park 4

11100 SW Park Way
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

-> Terra Linda Elementary School

1998 NW 143rd Ave, Portland, OR 97229
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Bonny Slope Park

NW Thompson Road
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose Main

,
View in Google Maps

Alpenrose Dairy -> Alpenrose East

,
View in Google Maps

-> Barnes Elementary School

13730 SW Walker Rd
Beaverton, OR 97005
View in Google Maps

-> Jacob Wismer Elementary

5477 NW Skycrest Pkwy
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

-> Raleigh Park Elementary

3670 SW 78th Ave
Portland, OR 97225
View in Google Maps

Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1

6300 SW Wilson Ave
Beaverton, OR 97008
View in Google Maps

Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2

15645 SW Sexton Mountain Rd
Beaverton, OR 97007
View in Google Maps

 
Cedar Mill League Wide Calendar
 
Field Locations
  • Alpenrose Dairy 6149 SW Shattuck Rd Portland, OR 97221

  • Alpenrose Dairy > Alpenrose East (AlpenE)

  • Alpenrose Dairy > Alpenrose Main (AlpenM)

  • Alpenrose Dairy > Alpenrose West (AlpenW)

  • Anderson Field (AF) 52265 S. Columbia River Hwy Scappoose, OR 97056

  • Barnes Elementary School (Barnes) 13730 SW Walker Rd Beaverton, OR 97005

  • Beaver Acres School (BAS) 2125 SW 170th Ave Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Bones Ferry Primary School (B Ferry)

  • Bonny Slope Park (Bonny) NW Thompson Road Portland, OR 97229

  • Cedar Mill Elementary School (CMElem) 10265 NW Cornell Rd Portland, OR 97229

  • Cedar Park Middle School 11100 SW Park Way Portland, OR 97225

  • Cedar Park Middle School > Cedar Park 1 (CP1) 11100 SW Park Way Portland, OR 97225

  • Cedar Park Middle School > Cedar Park 2 (CP2) 11100 SW Park Way Portland, OR 97225

  • Cedar Park Middle School > Cedar Park 3 (CP3) 11100 SW Park Way Portland, OR 97225

  • Cedar Park Middle School > Cedar Park 4 (CP4) 11100 SW Park Way Portland, OR 97225

  • Cedar Park Middle School > Cedar Park 5 (CP5) 11100 SW Park Way Portland, OR 97225

  • Centennial Middle School (Cent MS) 17650 SE Brooklyn St Portland, OR 97236

  • Cherry Park (Cherry)

  • Columbia County Fairgrounds (CCFair) 58892 Saulser Rd St. Helens, OR 97051
    Look at the map before going. The field is far back on the fairgrounds.

  • Columbia Park (ColPk) 7701 N Chautauqua Blvd Portland, OR 97203

  • Cook Park 17005 Sw 92nd Ave Tigard, OR 97224

  • Cook Park > Field 1 (Cook 1) 17005 Sw 92nd Ave Tigard, OR 97224

  • Cook Park > Field 2 (Cook 2) 17005 Sw 92nd Ave Tigard, OR 97224

  • Cook Park 1 (Cook 1)

  • Cook Park 2 (Cook 2)

  • Errol Hassel 18100 SW Bany Rd Aloha, OR 97007

  • Errol Hassel > Errol Hassel #1 (EH1) 18100 SW Bany Rd Aloha, OR 97007

  • Errol Hassel > Errol Hassel #2 (EH2) 18100 SW Bany Rd Aloha, OR 97007

  • Erv Lind Stadium (Erv Lind)

  • Evergreen Christian Center (ECC) 4400 NW Glencoe Rd Hillsboro, OR 97124

  • Falbo Field (Falbo)

  • Fir Grove Elementary 6300 SW Wilson Ave Beaverton, OR 97008

  • Fir Grove Elementary > Fir Grove 1 (FG1) 6300 SW Wilson Ave Beaverton, OR 97008

  • Hayhurst Elementary School East (Hay1) 5037 Sw Iowa St Portland, OR 97221

  • Hayhurst Elementary School West (Hay2) 5037 Sw Iowa St Portland, OR 97221

  • Hazeldale Park Hazeldale Park Aloha, OR 97007

  • Hazeldale Park > Hazeldale #1 (HD1) Hazeldale Park Aloha, OR 97007

  • Hazeldale Park > Hazeldale #2 (HD2) Hazeldale Park Aloha, OR 97007

  • Hood View Park 16223 SE Stadium Way Happy Valley, OR 97015

  • Hood View Park > Hood View Park 3 (HVP3) 16223 SE Stadium Way Happy Valley, OR 97015

  • Howard M Terpenning Complex 15707 SW Walker Rd Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Howard M Terpenning Complex > HMT #1 (HMT1)

  • Howard M Terpenning Complex > HMT #2 (HMT2)

  • Howard M Terpenning Complex > HMT #3 (HMT3)

  • Howard M Terpenning Complex > HMT #4 (HMT4)

  • Howard M Terpenning Complex > HMT #5 (HMT5)

  • Howard M Terpenning Complex > HMT BB #2 (HMTBB2) 15707 SW Walker Rd Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Inza Wood Middle School 11055 SW Wilsonville Rd Wilsonville, OR 97070

  • Inza Wood Middle School > Inza Wood 1 (InzaWd1)

  • Inza Wood Middle School > Inza Wood 2 (InzaWd2) 11055 SW Wilsonville Rd Wilsonville, OR 97070

  • ISB 1 (ISB 1) 17770 SW Blanton Aloha, OR 97007

  • Jacob Wismer Elementary (Wismer) 5477 NW Skycrest Pkwy Portland, OR 97229

  • Lower Kenton (Kenton)

  • Meadow Park Middle School 14100 SW Downing St Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Meadow Park Middle School > Meadow Park Middle School 1 (MPMS1) 14100 SW Downing St Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Meadow Park Middle School > Meadow Park Middle School 2 (MPMS2) 14100 SW Downing St Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Meadow Park Middle School > Meadow Park Middle School 3 (MPMS3) 14100 SW Downing St Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Memorial Park (MPW) 8100 SW Wilsonville Rd Wilsonville, OR 97070

  • Mitchell Park (MP) NW 95th Ave Portland, OR 97229

  • Moose Lodge (Moose)

  • PCC AAA TBD (PCCAAATB) AK

  • PCC AA TBD (PCCAATBD) AK

  • PCC A TBD (PCCATBD) AK

  • PCC Majors TBD (PCCMTBD) OR

  • PCC - Rock Creek 17705 NW Springville Rd. Portland, OR 97229

  • PCC - Rock Creek > PCC #1 (PCC1) 17705 NW Springville Rd. Portland, OR 97229

  • PCC - Rock Creek > PCC #2 (PCC2) 17705 NW Springville Rd. Portland, OR 97229

  • PCC - Rock Creek > PCC #3 (PCC3) 17705 NW Springville Rd. Portland, OR 97229

  • PCC - Rock Creek > PCC #4 (PCC4) 17705 NW Springville Rd. Portland, OR 97229

  • PCC T-Ball TBD (PCCT-BTB) OR

  • Raleigh Hills Elementary 1 (RH1) 5225 SW Scholls Ferry Rd Portland, OR 97225

  • Raleigh Park Elementary (RP) 3670 SW 78th Ave Portland, OR 97225

  • Ridgewood Elementary School 10100 SW Inglewood St Portland, OR 97225

  • Ridgewood Elementary School > Ridgewood 1 (Rwood 1) 10100 SW Inglewood St Portland, OR 97225

  • Ridgewood Elementary School > Ridgewood 2 (Rwood 2) 10100 SW Inglewood St Portland, OR 97225

  • Riverside Field (Rvrside) 3071 NE Riverside Way Portland, OR 97211

  • Riverside Park (RP) 3071 NE Riverside Way Portland, OR 97211

  • Rock Creek Elementary (RC) 4125 NW 185th Ave Portland, OR 97229

  • Sexton Mountain Elementary 15645 SW Sexton Mountain Rd Beaverton, OR 97007

  • Sexton Mountain Elementary > Sexton Mountain 1 (SM1) 15645 SW Sexton Mountain Rd Beaverton, OR 97007

  • Sexton Mountain Elementary > Sexton Mountain 2 (SM2) 15645 SW Sexton Mountain Rd Beaverton, OR 97007

  • Smith Elementary School (SES) 8935 SW 52nd Ave Portland, OR 97219

  • Steinfeld's S Field (Stein's)

  • St Helens High School (SHHS) 2375 Gable Rd St Helens, OR 97051

  • Stoller Middle School (Stoller) 14141 NW Laidlaw Rd Portland, OR 97229

  • Sunset High School Softball (SHS) 13840 NW Cornell Road Portland, OR 97229

  • Sunset Park 13707 NW Science Park Dr. Portland, OR 97229

  • Sunset Park > Sunset Park 1 (SP1)

  • Sunset Park > Sunset Park 2 (SP2)

  • Sunset Park > Sunset Park 3 (SP3)

  • Sunset Park > Sunset Park 4 (SP4)

  • TBD (TBD) TBD Portland, OR 97229

  • Terra Linda Elementary School (TLinda1) 1998 NW 143rd Ave, Portland, OR 97229 Portland, OR 97229

  • Terra Linda Park (TL Park) Terra Linda Park Portland, OR 97229

  • Tillamook High School Field (TillHS) 3905 Alder Lane Tillamook, OR 97141

  • University Park (UnivPark)

  • Veterans Park (Vet Park) 52590 Captain Roger Kucera Way Scappoose, OR 97056

  • Waluga Park (Waluga) 15505 Quarry Rd Lake Oswego, OR 97035

  • Water District 1 (WD1) 1700 SW 170th Ave Beaverton, OR 97006

  • Westlake Park (Westlake)

  • West Sylvan Middle School (WSMS) 8111 SW West Slope Drive Portland, OR 97225

  • Whitford Middle School (WMS) 7935 SW Scholls Ferry Rd Beaverton, OR 97008

  • Wilsonville Softball (WVilleSB) 6800 SW Wilsonville Rd Wilsonville, OR 97070


 
 
Spring 2019 is Closed
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
Calendar